SKRÁNING

VALMYND

ÆFINGATÖFLUR

veldu aðildarfélag

VELDU STAÐSETNINGU

Mánudagur

TÍMI

FLOKKUR

ÞJÁLFARI

staðsetning

17:00

-

18:00

Körfubolti: 7. fl (’09)

Þjálfari

13:15

-

22:15

Badminton test

Jón Þór

Akraneshöllin

13:00

-

14:00

Badminton 8.fl

Hafsteinn

Vesturgata

08:00

-

09:00

FVA: Afrek – Karfa

Hugo

Vesturgata

18:35

-

21:00

Körfubolti: Mfl. & Drengjaflokkur (’04+)

Hugo

Vesturgata

16:40

-

18:15

Körfubolti: 10. fl (’06)

Hugo

Vesturgata

16:30

-

18:50

Körfubolti: 9.fl (’07)

Hugo - Jón Þór - Nikola

Vesturgata

15:30

-

16:30

Körfubolti: 8. fl (’08)

Jón Þór - Nikola

Vesturgata

15:30

-

16:30

Körfubolti: 7.fl (’09)

Jón Þór - Nikola

Vesturgata

08:00

-

08:55

FVA: Afrek – Karfa

Hugo

Vesturgata

Þriðjudagur

TÍMI

FLOKKUR

ÞJÁLFARI

staðsetning

17:00

-

18:00

Körfubolti: 7. fl (’09)

Þjálfari

13:15

-

22:15

Badminton test

Jón Þór

Akraneshöllin

13:00

-

14:00

Badminton 8.fl

Hafsteinn

Vesturgata

08:00

-

09:00

FVA: Afrek – Karfa

Hugo

Vesturgata

18:35

-

21:00

Körfubolti: Mfl. & Drengjaflokkur (’04+)

Hugo

Vesturgata

16:40

-

18:15

Körfubolti: 10. fl (’06)

Hugo

Vesturgata

16:30

-

18:50

Körfubolti: 9.fl (’07)

Hugo - Jón Þór - Nikola

Vesturgata

15:30

-

16:30

Körfubolti: 8. fl (’08)

Jón Þór - Nikola

Vesturgata

15:30

-

16:30

Körfubolti: 7.fl (’09)

Jón Þór - Nikola

Vesturgata

08:00

-

08:55

FVA: Afrek – Karfa

Hugo

Vesturgata

miðvikudagur

TÍMI

FLOKKUR

ÞJÁLFARI

staðsetning

17:00

-

18:00

Körfubolti: 7. fl (’09)

Þjálfari

13:15

-

22:15

Badminton test

Jón Þór

Akraneshöllin

13:00

-

14:00

Badminton 8.fl

Hafsteinn

Vesturgata

08:00

-

09:00

FVA: Afrek – Karfa

Hugo

Vesturgata

18:35

-

21:00

Körfubolti: Mfl. & Drengjaflokkur (’04+)

Hugo

Vesturgata

16:40

-

18:15

Körfubolti: 10. fl (’06)

Hugo

Vesturgata

16:30

-

18:50

Körfubolti: 9.fl (’07)

Hugo - Jón Þór - Nikola

Vesturgata

15:30

-

16:30

Körfubolti: 8. fl (’08)

Jón Þór - Nikola

Vesturgata

15:30

-

16:30

Körfubolti: 7.fl (’09)

Jón Þór - Nikola

Vesturgata

08:00

-

08:55

FVA: Afrek – Karfa

Hugo

Vesturgata

Edit
Edit
Edit
Edit